☰ Menu

Pre. Primary School

Faculty Detail :

Sr. No. Name of Faculty  Qualification  Specialization
 1  Ghatliya Elaben .V. Pre.PTC.,B.Ed. Social Science
2 Nimavat Nishaben .S. PTC.,B.A., Arts
3 Chodingra Nishaben .G. B.A.,PTC General Science

Primary School

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification  Specialization
1 Gajera Naynaben .M. PTC Arts
2 Raval Maheshwariben .B. M.A.,PTC English
3 Dudhat Ruchitaben PTC Arts
4 Taraiya Nidhiben .M. M.A.,PTC Gujarati
5 Trapasiya Zarnaben .R. B.Sc.,(CA) Maths
6 Danidhariya Parulben .N. PTC.,B.A., English
7 Thakar Bhumikaben .N. B.A.,B.Ed., English
8 Padmani Praiyamaben .K. M.Sc. Maths Maths
9 Thakar Doliben .S. A.T.D.M.A., B.Ed. Hindi / Drawing
10 Panchani Vandnaben .R. M.A.,B.Ed. Gujarati
11 Padaliya Pujaben .M. M.A.,B.Ed. English

Higher Primary School

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification  Specialization
1  Trivedi Kalgiben .R. M.A.,B.Ed. Hindi
2 Adhyaru Chetnaben .D. B.Sc.,B.Ed. Science
3 Trivedi Hasumatiben .K. B.A.,B.Ed. Gujarati
4 Dave Sonalben .J. M.A.,B.P.Ed. Sports
5 Parmar Jayshriben .J. M.A.,B.Ed. Social Science
6 Trivedi Pritiben .A. M.A.,B.Ed. Hindi
7 Pandya Pravanbhai .V. B.Sc.B.Ed. Science
8 Joshi Naynaben .B. M.A.,B.Ed. Social Study
9 Bundheliya Chandrikaben .N. M.A.,PTC English
10 Savaliya Doliben .J. B.Sc. Computer
11 Savaliya Vidhiben .R. M.A.,B.Ed. English
12 Pathak Jignasaben .D. M.A.,B.Ed. English
13 Goswami Miraben .B. M.A.,B.Ed. Sanskrut
14 Gajera Vaishaliben .M. M.A.,B.Ed. Sanskrut
15 Tank Monikaben .K. P.T.C.,B.A. Drawing
16 Sadrani Krishnaben .H. BCA,M.Sc.IT Computer
17 Vekariya Hemangiben .H. B.E.,E.C. Maths
18 Gadhadara Riddhiben .K. M.A.,B.Ed. English
19 Radadiya Jyotiben .J. BCA,M.Sc.IT Computer
20 Rajaguru Bindiyaben .G. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Chemistry
21 Chatrola Geetaben .D. M.A.,B.Ed.,M.A.Edu. Gujarati
22 Moradiya Priyankaben .R. B.Sc.,B.Ed. Maths

Secondery School - BNV

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification Specialization
 1 Rudani Pragnaben .C. M.A., B.Ed.  General Science
2 Joshi Pratimaben .K. M.A., B.Ed. History
3 Tank Khyatiben .K. BCA Computer
4 Jani Nehaben .H. M.A., B.Ed. Gujarati
5 Shah Keshaben .P. M.Sc., B.Ed. Maths
6 Thakar Jayshreeben .B. M.A., M.Ed. English
7 Parmar Vijaybhai M.A., B.Ed. Gujarati
8 Vaghela Kiranbhau .B. B.Sc.., B.Ed. Maths
9 Vekariya Nitinbhai B.Sc.., B.Ed. Maths
10 Joshi Dharmishthaben .D. M.A.,B.Ed. Sanskrut
11 Dave Shaileshbhai .M. M.A.,B.Ed. English
12 Vala Gopiben .M. M.A.,B.Ed. General Science
13 Koladiya Dharaben .R. M.A. English
14 Pathak Jwalaben .D. M.Sc.., B.Ed. Science
15 Madhad Dashnaben .K. M.Sc. IT Computer
16 Pandya Manojbhai .R. M.Sc.., B.Ed. Science

Secondary School - LPT

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty Qualification Specialization
1  Adroja Nishaben .I. M.A.,B.Ed. Sanskrut
2 Parmar Ramilaben .M. M.A.,B.Ed. General Science
3 Patel Rasila .J. M.A.,B.Ed. Hindi
4 Joshi Payalben .A. M.A.,B.Ed. Sanskrut
5 Chauhan Hemaliben .P. M.A.,B.Ed. English
6 Joshi Janakben .B. M.A.,B.Ed. General Science
7 Thakar Girishbhai .S. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Science
8 Jadeja Mirabaa .H. M.A.,B.Ed. Gujarati
9 Jani Jigneshbhai .B. B.Sc.,B.Ed. Science
10 Dave Sagarbhai .S. B.A.,B.Ed. English
11 Vadza Radhikaben .R. B.Sc. Maths
12 Karkar Dalsukhbhai .B. B.P.Ed.,B.Ed. Sports
13 Radadiya Pragnaben .H. B.Sc.,B.Ed. Maths
14 Japadiya Hareshbhai .P. M.A.,B.Ed.,PGDCA English
15 Astik Ektaben .V. B.A.,B.Ed. Gujarati
16 Dhokaliya Krunalbhai .V. M.Sc. Maths
17 Makwana Sapnaben .P. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Maths
18 Madhad Kishorbhai .P. B.E.,M.E. Computer
19 Gondaliya Arjunbhai .M. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Science

Higher Secondery - BNV (Arts/Commerce)

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty Qualification Specialization
1 Chauhan Vijaybhai M.Com,B.Ed. Accont
2 Siddhapara Vimalbhai M.A.,B.Ed. General Science

Higher Secondery - ABP (Arts/Commerce)

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty Qualification Specialization
1 Chabhaya Ketanbhai .M. M.A.,B.Ed. Gujarati
2 Upadhyay Manishaben .G. B.Com,PGDCA Computer

Higher Secondery - BNV (Science)

Faculty Detail:

1

Dholakiya Mehulbhai .V.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Chemistry

2

Ardhvyu Chiragbhai .A.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Chemistry

3

Sabhaya Hitendrabhai .H.

M.A., B.Ed.

English

4

Chawda Ashishbhai .D.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Chemistry

5

Kalsariya Mukeshbhai .D.

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Chemistry

6

Shukla Madhviben .K.

M.A., B.Ed.

Sanskrut

7

Vadaliya Pankajbhai .D.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Chemistry

8

Senjaliya Dharaben .N.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Biology

9

Korat Piyushbhai .N.

B.E.,M.E.

Physics

10

Metaliya Ravinaben . R.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Biology

11

Kotadiya Ravibhai .D.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Chemistry

12

 Shah Chandniben .K.

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Physics

13

 Dave Vidhiben .J.

M.Sc.

Biology

14

 Dholakiya Ravibhai .V.

M.Sc.

Physics

15

 Jivani Jigneshbhai .R.

B.E.,EC,B.Ed.

Physics

16

 Dave Vishalbhai .S.

M.A.,B.Ed.

English

17

 Gaveriya Harshaben .D.

M.Sc.

Biology

Higher Secondery - ABP (Science)

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification Specialization
1 Patel Himansubhi .D. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Maths
2 Vala Elaben .L. M.A,B.Ed. Sanskrut
3 Mangroliya Mitalben .R. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Biology
4 Mehta Jatinbhai .M. B.E.(EC),M.Sc. Physics
5 Patel Hetalben .L. M.Sc. Biology
6 Jani Brijeshbhai .K. B.Sc. Chemistry
7 Hadiya Kiranben .N. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Physics
8 Gajera Chiragbhai .R. M.Sc. Biology
9 Gajera Jagdishbhai .V. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Chemistry
10 Vakeriya Niraliben .B. M.Sc. Biology
11 Solanki Prakashbhai .G. M.A.,B.Ed. English
12 Rudani Axitaben .H. BCA,MCA Computer

Lower Primary School - GSEB

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification Specialization
1 Padsala Ankitaben .D. B.E.,Ele. Electric
2 Gondaliya Harsukhbhai .M. B.P.Ed.,M.P.Ed. PT
3 Popat Dharaben .S. B.E.,Comp. Computer
4 Parekh Niraliben .N. BBA,MBA Finance
5 Kismatwala Svalehaben .M. B.Com. (Mon) Account
6 Niir Sindhuben .S. B.A.,B.Ed. Economics
7 Barad Mensibhau .B. PTC Commerce
8 Kathikaben .M. .S. B.A.,B.Ed. English
9 Gondaliya Naynaben .P. M.A.B.Ed. Gujarati
10 Popat Dimpleben .S. B.A.,B.Ed. Hindi

Upper Primary School - GSEB

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification Specialization
1 Karavdara Meramanbhai .M. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Maths
2 Kadri Sayraben .H. BBA English
3 Borsaniya Anilbhai .M. M.A.,M.Ed. Hindi

Secondery School - GSEB

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification Specialization
1 Doshi Swetaben .V. MCA Computer
2 Trivedi Bharatbhai .S. M.A.,B.Ed. Hindi
3 Mandaliya Nileshbhai .S. B.Com. H/Geo.

Upper Primary School - GSEB

Faculty Detail:

Sr. No Name of Faculty  Qualification Specialization
1 Karavdara Meramanbhai .M. M.Sc.,B.Ed. Maths
2 Kadri Sayraben .H. BBA English

Need Assistance - we would love to discuss

Feel free to get in touch with any enquiries and one of our friendly members of
staff will get back to you as soon as possible.